Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stojanovic Mihajl | IM | 2490 | YUG | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 166½ | ||
2. | Pikula Dejan | GM | 2478 | Arandjelovac | YUG | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 164½ | |
3. | Mitkov Nikola | GM | 2546 | MKD | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5½ | 29 | 158½ | ||
4. | Groszpeter Attila | GM | 2486 | HUN | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5½ | 28 | 155½ | ||
5. | Georgiev Vladimir | GM | 2552 | MKD | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5½ | 27½ | 166 | ||
6. | Hobuss Udo | 2409 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5½ | 27 | 162 | |||
7. | Likavsky Tomas | IM | 2453 | SVK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 29½ | 165½ | ||
8. | Horvath Ádam | GM | 2503 | HUN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 28½ | 156 | ||
9. | Raeber Markus | 2213 | Rotkreuz | SUI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 24½ | 145 | ||
10. | Idrizaj Abedin | 2242 | KOS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 24½ | 142½ | |||
11. | Hugentobler Patri | 2270 | Volketswil | SUI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 153½ | ||
12. | Milov Leonid | IM | 2464 | Mainz | UKR | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 29½ | 154½ | |
13. | Horvath Tamas | IM | 2424 | HUN | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 29 | 151 | ||
14. | Videki Sandor | IM | 2424 | HUN | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 26 | 153 | ||
15. | Raupp Thomas | FM | 2349 | Eppingen | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 25½ | 158 | |
16. | Goldstern Filip | FM | 2380 | Schaffhausen | SUI | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4½ | 24½ | 155½ | |
17. | Borner Daniel | 2247 | Männedorf | SUI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 24½ | 145 | ||
18. | Bojic Zoran | 2130 | Basel | SUI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 23½ | 157 | ||
19. | Stankovic Zeljko | 2136 | Basel | SUI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 23 | 151½ | ||
20. | Preziuso Toni | 2132 | Chur | SUI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 22½ | 144½ | ||
21. | Speck Hans | 2137 | V | Luzern | SUI | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4½ | 19 | 144 | |
22. | Curien Nicolas | 2201 | Bern | SUI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 26½ | 150 | ||
23. | Olatunji Adekola | 2004 | J | Zürich | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 145 | ||
24. | Welz Thomas | 2208 | Eppingen | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 140 | ||
25. | Buehrer Thomas | 1824 | Zürich | SUI | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22½ | 138½ | ||
26. | Staub Gerhard | 2065 | Winnenden | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 138 | ||
27. | Hajenius Willem | 2018 | Hever | BEL | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 27 | 146½ | ||
28. | Gruener Adrian | 1902 | Meilen | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 27 | 142½ | ||
29. | Mikavica Mirko | 2257 | SK Gottmadingen | YUG | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 26 | 146½ | ||
30. | Cavaletto Massimo | 2034 | Rüschlikon | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 25 | 140 | ||
31. | Nusch Peter | 1827 | St. Gallen | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 23½ | 139½ | ||
32. | Belacevic Dragan | 2035 | Grenchen | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 23 | 147½ | ||
33. | Dekan Hans | 2203 | Heilbronner SV | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 23 | 146½ | ||
33. | Wenner Tobias | 2175 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 23 | 146½ | |||
35. | Lang Fabian | 1953 | Bauma | SUI | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 23 | 139½ | ||
36. | Knobel Mathias | 2053 | Wollerau | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 23 | 137½ | ||
37. | Salzgeber Frank | 2184 | Naters | SUI | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 22½ | 139 | ||
38. | Stoffregen Guente | 1887 | Zürich | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 22 | 133 | ||
39. | Odermatt Klaus | 1907 | Hergiswil | SUI | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 21½ | 137 | ||
40. | Nuri Karo | 1894 | Zürich | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 21½ | 131½ | ||
41. | Loeffelhardt Frie | 1916 | Bremgarten | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 21 | 135½ | ||
42. | Fleischmann Alber | 2026 | V | Zürich | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 20 | 132 | |
43. | Atukeren Erdal | 1870 | Kilchberg | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 20 | 130½ | ||
44. | Baumann Kurt | 1821 | Erlinsbach | SUI | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 19½ | 133 | ||
45. | Lustenberger Jose | 1766 | Zug | SUI | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 18 | 129½ | ||
46. | Gisler Rahel | 1743 | D | Wolfhausen | SUI | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 17 | 129 | |
47. | Wahl Peter | 1947 | Galgenen | SUI | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 128½ | ||
48. | Schweizer Robert | 2005 | V | Thalwil | SUI | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21½ | 129 | |
49. | Hobuss Wolfgang | 2127 | Horgen | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20½ | 129½ | ||
50. | Giacomini Plinio | 1897 | Zürich | SUI | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 137 | ||
51. | Bohne Oliver | 2066 | Bilten | SUI | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 131½ | ||
52. | Salzer Robert | 1665 | J | Küsnacht | SUI | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19½ | 134½ | |
53. | Naepflin Reinhold | 1716 | Volketswil | SUI | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 129½ | ||
54. | Selecky Julius | 1714 | Thalwil | SUI | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 125½ | ||
55. | Kuenzli Simon | 1924 | Rapperswil SZ | SUI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 99 | ||
56. | Keller Peter | 1888 | V | Jona | SUI | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 25 | 134 | |
57. | Krasniqi Nysret | 1887 | Emmenbrücke | SUI | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 22½ | 129½ | ||
58. | Frei Marco | 1783 | Domat/Ems | SUI | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 20 | 132 | ||
59. | Messmer Anja | 1408 | D | Horgen | SUI | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 20 | 127 | |
60. | Brunner Karl | 2132 | Aadorf | SUI | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 19 | 123½ | ||
61. | Gsell Albert | 1531 | Zürich | SUI | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 19 | 120 | ||
62. | Barczyk Janusz | 1626 | Zürich | SUI | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 18½ | 127½ | ||
63. | Gimmel Rolf | 1805 | Wetzikon | SUI | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 17½ | 127½ | ||
64. | Gundelfinger Kari | D | Zürich | SUI | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 14½ | 120½ | ||
65. | Imfeld Berni | 1872 | Hombrechtikon | SUI | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 133½ | ||
66. | Brkic Vladimir | 1520 | V | Zürich | SUI | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 117½ | |
67. | Schoeb Peter | 1364 | Zürich | SUI | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 113½ | ||
68. | Schirmer Hans | 1553 | V | Rüschegg | SUI | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 112½ | |
69. | Rossini Luca | 1703 | Bellinzona | SUI | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 120 | ||
70. | Zahnd Martin | 1602 | Gstaad | SUI | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17½ | 123½ | ||
71. | Mueller Walter | 1643 | Rheinfelden | SUI | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17½ | 117 | ||
72. | Schulthess Theodo | 1596 | Kempraten | SUI | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1½ | 21 | 124 | ||
73. | Csajka Istvan | 1700 | Oberrieden | SUI | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1½ | 18 | 124 | ||
74. | Huber Ruth | 1516 | D | Winterthur | SUI | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 17 | 124½ | |
75. | Kaelber Manuela | 1267 | D | Kölliken | SUI | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 117 | |
76. | spielfrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 109½ |